DanceTube - Best Dancing Videos

Workshop Partner-Techniques workshop of Kyle Redd and Sarah Vann Drake
36:56
Competition Emeline Rochefeuille & Christian Kaller - Invitational Jack&Jill - Budafest 2020
0:00
Competition
0:00
Competition Мария Елизарова (Maria Elizarova) & Gal Rotbard - Invitational Jack&Jill - Budafest 2020
0:00
Competition Jakub Jakoubek & Мария Елизарова (Maria Elizarova) - Champions Jack&Jill - Budafest 2020
0:00
Performance
0:00
Competition Vanessa Slaski & Tschen Fung Wang - Advanced Jack&Jill - Municorn Swing 2020
0:00
Competition Tamara Schittli & Jerome Chanchom - Advanced Jack&Jill - Municorn Swing 2020
0:00
Competition Christoph Steinmaier & Tracy Wang - Advanced Jack&Jill - Municorn Swing 2020
0:00
Competition Cliff Pereira & Arantxa Lebon - 2nd place Advanced Jack&Jill - Municorn Swing 2020
0:00
Competition Stefanie Tschom & Paolo Iannello - 3rd place Advanced Jack&Jill - Municorn Swing 2020
0:00
Competition Joel Torgeson & Anastasia Leonenko - All Stars Jack&Jill - Municorn Swing 2020
0:00
Competition Flore Merlier-Berne & Philippe Berne - Showcase - Liberty Swing 2018
0:00
Competition Hector Leon & Bailey Farrell - Rising Star Routine - Liberty Swing 2018
0:00
Competition
0:00
Competition Raphael Ettedgui & Cynthia Grosbois - Advanced Jack&Jill - Budafest 2019
0:00
Competition Ibirocay Regueira & Coleen Man - Old Town Swing 2017
0:00
Competition Дарья Комкина (Daria Komkina) & Aleksandr Rozhkov - Strictly Open - Old Town Swing 2018
0:00
Competition Christopher Piffel & Stella Maria Schletterer - Advanced Jack&Jill - Budafest 2019
0:00
Competition Andrew Shellard & Hailee Lopez - 4th place Strictly Open - D-Townswing 2016
0:00
Performance
0:00
Competition Kyle Redd & Tashina Beckmann-King - Invitational Jack&Jill - Liberty Swing 2018
0:00
Competition Alyssa Glanville & Ben Morris - 1st place Champions Strictly - SwingCouver 2020 - The neXt Episode
0:00
Competition Arnaud Perga & Camille Fumanal - All Stars Jack&Jill - Budafest 2018
0:00