West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking

West Coast Swing WSDC Worldranking

Rank Role Name NEW NOV INT ADV ALS PRO
1=LKyle Redd00032841143
2=FTatiana Mollmann010044311070
3=FSarah Vann Drake00045831049
4=LJordan Frisbee0001931978
5=FDeborah Szekely0002744950
6=FMary Ann Nunez00002751
7=LBen Morris6141059109702
8=LRobert Royston0004823682
9=FMelissa Rutz021164577566
10=LBenji Schwimmer000047514
11=LArjay Centeno0064645473
12=LJohn Lindo0004412459
13=LRobert Cordoba0003811445
14=FBrandi Tobias000198405
15=LMark Scheuffele0140540386
16=FJessica Cox00007357
17=FTessa Cunningham Munroe03056101315
18=FTorri Smith012383115303
19=FJennifer Deluca00104249295
20=FSharlot Bott00000289
21=LParker Dearborn0104401285
22=LGary Jobst0003619281
23=LJason Colacino00060270
24=LMichael Kielbasa028266171267
25=LAngel Figueroa0001222267
26=LMatt Auclair00010795250
27=FCameo Cross003359110244
28=FKellese Key000133225
29=FMelina Ramirez01113926219
30=LLuis Crespo4102031140216
31=FPatty Vo02001647211
32=LBarry Jones000114198
33=FMichelle Kinkaid000542192
34=FDebbie Figueroa000223189
35=LSean Mckeever0252342139187
36=FBeata Howe000785180
37=LMartin Parker000361178
38=LWayne Bott00040170
39=LMyles Munroe0004884169
40LBen Mchenry0152891181164
41FVictoria Henk027325286163
42=LBrennar Goree0005487155
43=LJason Wayne042410153148
44LHugo Miguez0263059122144
45LChuck Brown4056273140
46=FLaureen Baldovi0002073136
47=LMichael Norris000320134
48=FBlake Hobby Dowling060570127
49=LMichael Kiehm000107124
50=LManny Viarrial0008919122
51FSusan Kirklin0161028122
52FDebbie Ramsey Boz000421121
53LChristopher Dumond0233258141117
54FLemery Rollins1421285341117
55FTashina Beckmann020249250116
56LMario Robau00000116
57FYvonne Wayne000093115
58FCourtney Adair011327090115
59LAtlas Griffith000300113
60LRamiro Gonzales00060111
61=FSylvia Sykes00000105
62=FLisa Fay00053104
63=LBrent Key00007101
64=FJeannie Tucker000550101
65FAlyssa Glanville02025576099
66FMalia San Nicolas01203012898
67FTara Trafzer0223588796
68LNicholas King024389017495
69=FHazel Mede Ulrich060381692
70=LMaxence Martin0034706490
71=FKatie Boyle0110321489
72=LDemetre Souliotes000397485
73=FAndrea Deaton00038085
74=FStephanie Batista01417846282
75=FLisa Joe0004082
76=LKris Swearingen020297910281
77=FPatti Jobst066935280
78=LMichael Eads0610215179
79=FNancy Heaverlo031082678
80=LKen Roesel00022078
81=LJason Barnes0002038077
82=FCrystal Auclair0111484076
83=FTaletha Jouzdani0118777375
84=FKate Ford00030075
85=FGiovanna Dottore01024572374
86=FErica Berg0011197673
87=LChristopher Hussey0130595772
88=LArlene Herman00221389471
89=FJackie Mcgee0000071
90=LJason Miklic021318010370
91=LEric Myers01001823169
92=FKatrina Branson000434668
93=FJennifer Lyons124141114767
94=FKatie Schneider0123511367
95=FLyndee Campbell00023067
96=FGinger Pickerel00027566
97=FMichele Adams0002065
98=FJill DeMarco000729964
99=FMelanie Dawson00015064
100=LDoug Silton01414336162
Datenstand: 11.07.2018 23:36:43Uhr